Log in

Class of 2018

Left to Right:  Lisa Craft, Tom Klingel, Melinda Morgan, John Morgan, Scarlett Huang, Dennis Branden, Colleen Woodard, Kirk Lubbes (front row), John Tomczyk, Richard Laczynski, Jo Ann Gora, Ralph Abrams (front row), David Rand, Nancy O’Reardon, Larry Foster, Barb Ramsey, Eloise Branden, Debbie Abrams.

The Class of 2018 donated $1,000 toward the purchase of a 3D printer for use in the Makerspace program at D.J. Montague Elementary School.

Class of 2016

Left to Right:  Ted Maslin, Peter Stimpson, Gail Miller, Howard Russell, Ron Johnson, Bob Bower, Dan Sherlock, Rick Short, Terry Murphy, Bob Moore, Betty Lambuth, Ann Trumble, Jan Leslie, Mike Bowers, Jack Wagner, Bob Despres.  Back row, obscured:  Roy Hock, Jim O’Reardon. 

Class of 2014

Back row:  John Miller, John Phillips, Bob Joyce, Pat Dugan, Ray Van Cott, Walt Doran
Front row:  Linda Mandala, Dolores Werszner, Mary Ann Hurley, Debbie Fitzgerald, Dee May, Joyce Wilson, Louise Runyan, Jan Biennas, Kris Saunders
Not pictured:  Lucy Manning; Richard Thek

Class of 2012


Back Row:  Bill Holland, Dennis Shea, John Wilson, Jackie Ross, Jim Burkhardt, Bob Mandela
Front Row:  Betty Cutts, Linda Eichhorn, Holly Walling, Judith Porter, Bertie Faber, Frank Sisto
Not pictured:  Margaret Nelson Fowler.

Class of 2010 

Class of 2010

Standing:  Bronwyn Anderson, Hans Schwartz, Cheri Crane, Tim Runyan, Richard Eichhorn, Bob Zoglman, Paul Brown, Mark Reardon, Hank Vernon, Gay Reich
Seated: Mary Jane Miller, Iola DiIorio, Diane Bender

Class of 2008 

Class of 2008

Back Row:  Bruce Landefeld, Virginia Hopkins Jones, Rafael Garcia
Middle Row:  Jim Smith, Ted Juraschek, Andy Bachmann, Chris Gramling, Gretchen Litterest, Anne Grossman
Front Row:  Ella Bartlett, Bob DiIorio, Clai Bachmann, Eric Shaver, Margene Hartsough, Barbara Hood

Class of 2006 

Class of 2006

Back Row:  David Willey, Judith Woods, Raymond Westfall, George Spalthoff, Robert Blake, Carol Eliason 
Middle Row:  Eleanor Wade, Claudia Pearson, Nancy Marsh, Betty Cutts, Joan Peterson 
Seated:  Carol Small, Robert Spencer, Joseph Burkhart, Terry Tyler Sr., Roy Femenella


LEAD Greater Williamsburg & Community Leadership Service 

Encouraging, Enriching, and Supporting Community Leaders in Greater Williamsburg

Powered by Wild Apricot Membership Software